Overall Orange alert Tropical Cyclone for SINLAKU-20
in Viet Nam, Laos, China, Thailand

Impact

Tropical Cyclone SINLAKU-20 can have a medium humanitarian impact based on the maximum sustained wind speed,exposed population and vulnerability.

Meteorological source GFS
Exposed countries China, Vietnam, Burma
Exposed population No people in Category 1 or higher
Maximum wind speed 76 km/h
Maximum storm surge 0.8 m (01 Aug 13:15 UTC)
Vulnerability High (Vietnam)

GDACS Score

GDACS alert score for Tropical Cyclones is 0.5 (GREEN Alert), 1.5 (ORANGE Alert), 2.5 (RED Alert)
For more info on GDACS alert score click here.
  Wind Storm surge Rainfall GDACS score
GFS Current 76 km/h 0.8 m 111 mm 0.5
GFS Overall 76 km/h 0.8 m 788 mm 0.5

Maximum winds, storm surge, rainfall (Current: over the next 72 h, Overall: entire TC track)

Wind

76 km/h

Up to 70 thousand can be affected by wind speeds of Tropical Storm strength or above



Wind exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 01 Aug 2020 12:00 UTC
CategoryCountryPopulation 
Tropical StormChina, Vietnam, Burma68540
+
China63478 
Vietnam163 
Burma4899 

See TC classification SSHS


Wind Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Winds (km/h) Pop in Cat. 1 or higher TS Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Cat. 4 Cat. 5 Countries
GREEN 1 01 Aug 2020 06:00 72 - - - - - - -
GREEN 2 01 Aug 2020 12:00 76 -
- - - - - China, Vietnam, Burma




Impact estimation for the next 72h





Rain exposed population

Estimations based on the bulletin of 01 Aug 2020 12:00 UTC
LevelCountryPopulation 
250-500 mmBurma, Thailand, Cambodia1827461
+
Burma1596149 
Thailand230200 
Cambodia1112 
100-250 mmChina, Hong Kong, Vietnam, Laos, Thailand, Burma, Cambodia30176318
+
China2003169 
Burma4196932 
Vietnam9145548 
Hong Kong6845704 
Laos1155307 
Thailand6443358 
Cambodia386300 
50-100 mmChina, India, Burma, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Macau, Laos, Thailand, Cambodia168433493
+
China80150626 
India158 
Burma2590916 
Vietnam40408236 
Hong Kong266984 
Macau587914 
Laos3891226 
Thailand38273326 
Cambodia2264107 

Rain Impact Timeline

people affected <=10000
10000< people affected <=100000
people affected >100000


Alert Date (UTC) Max Rainfall (mm) Pop >100mm or higher 50-100 100-250 250-500 500-750 750-1000 >1000 Countries
Blue 1 01 Aug 2020 06:00 210 300 thousand
- - - - Vietnam, Laos, Cambodia
Blue 2 01 Aug 2020 12:00 563 32 million
- - - China, India, Burma, Vietnam, Hong Kong, Macau, Laos, Thailand, Cambodia




Impact estimation for the next 72h

StormSurge

0.8 m

The maximum Storm surge height is  0.8m in Chikan, China. This height is estimated for 01 Aug 2020 13:15 UTC .

The JRC has developed an experimental global storm surge model, which is run after each advisory issued by the regional tropical cyclone centres. The calculations are published about 20 minutes after a new advisory is detected by GDACS. The calculations identify the populated places affected by storm surge up to three days in advance, using the forecasted track. When forecasts change, the associated storm surge changes too and alert levels may go up or down. All links, data, statistics and maps refer to the latest available calculation. If the calculation for the last advisory is not completed, the latest available calculation is shown.

Calculation based on the bulletin of 01 Aug 2020 12:00 UTC
Alert Date (UTC) Name Country Storm surge height (m)
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Chikan China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Dongshan China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Zhanjiang China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Ma-hsieh China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Dongjian China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Badongxu China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Potou China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Bengtang China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Houhai China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Baisha China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Shaoyao China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Xingyou China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 14:45 Taiping China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 14:45 Xianmai China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 14:45 Longshe China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 14:45 Dongli China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 14:45 Tung-li China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Guanchang China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Jinhe China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Wai-lo China  0.8
01 Aug 2020 14:45 Houhu China  0.7
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Huangwu China  0.7
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Doulongcun China  0.7
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Nayan China  0.7
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Huangpo China  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Chiu-wu-ch'uan China  0.6
02 Aug 2020 06:15 Diem Phe Vietnam  0.6
02 Aug 2020 06:15 Xa Loan Vietnam  0.6
02 Aug 2020 06:15 Dot Dong Vietnam  0.6
02 Aug 2020 06:15 Nam Son Vietnam  0.6
02 Aug 2020 06:15 Van Lam Trai Vietnam  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Meilu China  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Hai-lu China  0.6
02 Aug 2020 03:15 Xom Ba Tra Vietnam  0.6
02 Aug 2020 03:15 Ap Giong Ke Vietnam  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Tanbingyaung Myanmar  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Khindan Myanmar  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Darein Myanmar  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Paung Myanmar  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Munaing Myanmar  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Kawpamagon Myanmar  0.6
03 Aug 2020 11:45 Martaban Myanmar  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Hsi-t'ou China  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Lengzilin China  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Pinggang China  0.6
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Baipu China  0.6
02 Aug 2020 03:30 Ap Cau Thang Vietnam  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Shwe-o Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Alanbya Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Kyaikpi Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Kawbein Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Pauktaw Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Zokali Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Taungxun Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 06:00 Yen Cat Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 06:00 Sam Son Vietnam  0.5
03 Aug 2020 12:30 Damathat Myanmar  0.5
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Nghoung Nhan Vietnam  0.5
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Luc Linh Vietnam  0.5
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Nam Dong Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Dai Loc Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Hoang Chau Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Gia Luan Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 05:45 Con Van Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 05:45 Long Chau Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 05:45 Quan Phuong Trung Trai Vietnam  0.5
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Kaoh Toch Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 04:00 An Co Vietnam  0.5
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Phumi Sre Cham Kraom Cambodia  0.5
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Ap Ong Lang Vietnam  0.5
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Phumi Kaoh Krabei Cambodia  0.5
03 Aug 2020 13:00 Taunggyi Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 13:00 Budin Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 13:00 Kadaik Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 13:00 Kangyisu Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 04:00 Cuu Doi Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 03:30 Hai Phong Vietnam  0.5
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Jiangcheng China  0.5
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Dagou China  0.5
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Lien Phu Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Quan Phuong Ha Vietnam  0.5
03 Aug 2020 13:15 Thamaseikta Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 10:00 Kwanhla Myanmar  0.5
03 Aug 2020 10:00 Tagukana Myanmar  0.5
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Chengcun China  0.5
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Santouzui China  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Phumi Ta Tei Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Chimeal Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Phumi Khsach Sa Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Phumi Kandaol Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Mayanchaung Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Tawbyagyi Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Ma-ainggyon Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Mergui Myanmar  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Kyaukpya Myanmar  0.5
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Shuidong China  0.5
02 Aug 2020 06:00 Ha Tou Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 06:00 Cam Pha Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 02:30 Hon Gay Vietnam  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:00 Phumi Ta Ben Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:00 Phumi Chrouy Svay Cambodia  0.5
02 Aug 2020 01:00 Antong Sar Cambodia  0.5
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Dianbai China  0.5
02 Aug 2020 03:30 Ha Tien Vietnam  0.4
04 Aug 2020 10:45 Mahameik Myanmar  0.4
02 Aug 2020 06:00 Xuan Moc Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 06:00 Hoang Xa Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Ch'i-ching China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Danchang China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Magang China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 02:15 Mong Duong Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 02:15 Dong Cay Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 02:15 Ban Sen Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Batruong Cambodia  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Dagang China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Yuwotou China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Huangge China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Min-chung China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Wan-ch'ing-sha China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Jiang'ouwei China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Cheng'anwei China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Fumunchai China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Fumuntschai China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Baihao China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:30 Taiping China  0.4
03 Aug 2020 10:00 Kyaikkami Myanmar  0.4
03 Aug 2020 10:00 Kayindaung Myanmar  0.4
03 Aug 2020 10:00 Wagaru Myanmar  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:45 Qishan China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 03:30 Khum Angkol Cambodia  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Dam Ha Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Cai Kien Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Kiem Long Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Ba Don Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Tho Ngoa Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Vinh Son Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Luewei China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Shadi China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Dalangwan China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:45 Phumi Bei Smau Cambodia  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:45 Vinh Thuc Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:45 Beimu China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:45 Yong'an China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:45 Shankou China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:45 Yingluo China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Tiantou China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Chixi China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Meige China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Mashan China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Pingsha China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Doumen China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Medaw Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Tawbya Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Leiktaung Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Awebindat Myanmar  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Hsi-ch'ang China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Shagang China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Beihai China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Dangjiang China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Gaode China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Guchengling China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 09:15 Qianjiang China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Duong Dong Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:30 Sha-ching China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:30 Heping China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:00 An Thoi Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Shalan China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Hsin-chou China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 02:45 Phumi Damnak Chang aeur Cambodia  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Mawgaungdon Ywa Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Hengpi China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Beidou China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Chen-hai China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Shen-ching China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:30 Longmen China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:30 Dafanpo China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:30 Hsi-niu-chiao China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:30 Pingshan China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Wadawchaung Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Maingtwedaung Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Kabaw Myanmar  0.4
03 Aug 2020 10:45 Wegalaung Myanmar  0.4
03 Aug 2020 10:45 Karokpi Myanmar  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Ch'i-sha China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Huangchong China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Mei-ko China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 14:15 Qianshan China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 06:45 Ca Lu Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 06:45 Ba Lang Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 06:45 Xi Dua Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:45 Caotan China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:45 Longtousha China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Gongche China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Jiangshan China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:15 Baishawan China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 08:45 Hsi-ch'ang-hsu China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Thedangyi Myanmar  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:00 Yemyitkyi Myanmar  0.4
02 Aug 2020 04:00 Tharawuntaungnge Myanmar  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Dayang China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Guanghai China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:00 Nantou China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:00 Chiu-chieh China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Phsar Ream Cambodia  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Trung Thinh Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Ha Tinh Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Trung Nghia Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Trung Tiet Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Hau Con Vietnam  0.4
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Con Soi Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Jiangpingxu China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Jiangping China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Wanwei China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Bailong China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Doushan China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Tonggu China  0.4
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Diancheng China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 02:00 Kampot Cambodia  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:00 Cot Doai Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:00 Mong Cai Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Vinh Lai Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Tap Phuc Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Vinh Ngai Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 07:15 Tien Yen Vietnam  0.4
02 Aug 2020 08:00 Guanjing China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Bailong China  0.4
02 Aug 2020 00:15 Shekou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Sakanthit Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Thechaung Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Bemagyauk Ywa Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Kabyachaung Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Yengangyi Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Cuihengcun China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Xiazha China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Maogang China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Heung chau China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 23:15 Ch'i-ao China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Jingzhou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Huanglong China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Houzhai China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Zhelin China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Shenao China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Nanao China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Chelim China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 02:30 Ch'i-shui China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 02:30 Haikang China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 23:00 Kampong Saom Cambodia  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Cau Thuong Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 15:45 Ly Nhon Thon Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Ch'ien-tung-hsu China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Qiandong China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Huanggang China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Raoping China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Rudong China  0.3
03 Aug 2020 10:45 Anin Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Hoa Cam Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Hoi Thong Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Thuan Thien Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Thien Linh Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Yedwindaung Ywa Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Sidongyaung Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Tanzon Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Taung-pi Ywa Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Sadeinchaungoya Myanmar  0.3
02 Aug 2020 08:00 Cau Lo Vietnam  0.3
02 Aug 2020 02:15 Liu-sha-ying China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 02:15 Liusha China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Xiaolin China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Kaoh Rong Cambodia  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Kaoh Rung Cambodia  0.3
02 Aug 2020 00:45 Guangcun China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 00:45 Xinxing China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Nanping China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Macau Macau (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Taipa Macau (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Coloane Macau (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Gongkou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 21:45 Dongshan China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Castle Peak New Town Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Tuen Mun Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 19:30 San-tsao China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Shangyang China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Fan Kwai Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Tai Long Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Lau Fau Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ngau Kwu Long Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ham Tin Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Yuen Long Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Sz Pak Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Nam Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Hoi Pa Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Lo Tik Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Tsuen Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Lo So Shing Hong Kong (China)  0.3
02 Aug 2020 02:00 Shuiwei China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 17:45 Dapeng China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 17:45 Taipang China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 17:45 Aotou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 17:45 Hsia-yung China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 17:45 Renshan China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Baoan China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Peam Kay Cambodia  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Laem Ngop Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Nong Khan Song Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Pak Khlong Bang Phra Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Laem Hin Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Ao Cho Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Yai Liu Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Noen Sung Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Pak Khlong Tha Luan Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Takang Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Laem Khlat Thailand  0.3
01 Aug 2020 22:00 Ban Saphan Hin Thailand  0.3
02 Aug 2020 01:45 Mai-ch'en-hsu China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Ale-hman Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Kalonga Ywa Myanmar  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:00 Luzui China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 00:45 Hsin-chou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:15 Jen-shan China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:15 Fanhe China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Lajiwei China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Ban Mai Rut Thailand  0.3
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Paipu China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Baimajing China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Hsin-ying China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Taan China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Kin-hon Vietnam  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Vinh Hoi Vietnam  0.3
03 Aug 2020 10:45 Thinbawzeik Myanmar  0.3
02 Aug 2020 05:00 Eman China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 01:45 Maichen China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 14:00 Puqian China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:00 Gancheng China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:00 Banqiao China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:00 Lingtou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 18:00 Foluo China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 09:00 Haiwei China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 09:00 Nanluo China  0.3
02 Aug 2020 09:00 Haitou China  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Ha Kwai Chung Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Pok Fu Lam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Wa Fu Estate Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Kennedy Town Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Aberdeen Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Cheung Sha Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Won Hang Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Tain Sha Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Central Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Kowloon Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Wan Chai Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Dabu Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Tsz Wa Chan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Chung Hom Kok Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 North Point Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Chek Chue Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Crocodile Hill Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Tai Tam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Stanley Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 San Wan Ho Shau Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Yau Tong Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Rennie's Mill Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Cheung Kang Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 A Kung Ngam Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Chai Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Sau Mau Ping Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 20:15 Hok Tsui Wan Hong Kong (China)  0.3
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Ban Suan Khat Thailand  0.3
02 Aug 2020 09:00 Qiaotou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:30 Wanshan China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Ban Wai Chaek Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Ban Laem Thong Lang Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Ban Chek Bae Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 04:15 Changhua China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Shagang China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Hai Khau Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Phumi Thmei Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Sala Srok Kaoh Kong Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Kas Kapig Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Phumi Chrouy Pros Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:30 Phumi Prek Khsach Toch Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Ban Bang Kadan Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Ban Bang Bao Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Dan Kao Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 07:00 Andin Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Chrouy Kaoh Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 O Pyam Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Cheung Kruk Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Thnal Krabei Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Bang Krassop Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Prek Svay Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Kaoh Chas Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Prek Kduoch Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Khlong Yai Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Sanya China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Anyou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Yulin China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Tiandu China  0.2
02 Aug 2020 04:00 Basuo China  0.2
02 Aug 2020 04:00 Beili China  0.2
02 Aug 2020 04:00 Duntou China  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Bang Pu Kao Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Tambon Khlon Dan Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Pak Khlong Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Hua Khao Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Anghila Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Chon Buri Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 17:30 Yinggehai China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:00 Houmen China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:00 Magong China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 23:45 Boshegang China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 23:45 Longtang China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 23:45 Haian China  0.2
02 Aug 2020 03:30 Longyou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 23:45 Haikou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:15 Pinghai China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:15 Gangkou China  0.2
02 Aug 2020 18:45 Kanbyin Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Yau Ma Po Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Sai Kung Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Chik Sha Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Hang Hau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Tei Tong Tsui Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Cheung Wo Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Tai Wan Tau Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Pak Sha Au Hong Kong (China)  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:00 Long Ke Hong Kong (China)  0.2
02 Aug 2020 10:00 Xiuying China  0.2
03 Aug 2020 07:00 Duya Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Van Trang Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Vinh Ang Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:00 Lang Loi Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 18:30 Kye Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:00 Ban Ao Salat Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:30 Imtin China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:30 Khitschhung China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Ky Anh Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Ban Khlong Chao Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Ban Ao Yai Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Phumi Veal Poah Cambodia  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:00 Ban Ao Fat Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:00 Tianqian China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:00 Zhelang China  0.2
03 Aug 2020 06:15 Khawsa Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:15 Ban Rong Khoei Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 21:30 Gongqiancun China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 21:30 Chencheng China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 17:15 Huangliu China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Xom Da Me Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:30 Hoi An Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 15:00 An Cu Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 15:00 Ap Quan Nam Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 15:00 Mui Da Nang Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Yandun China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Huiwen China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Chen Lan China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Qinglan China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Chongpo China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Chiu-so China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:15 Jiusuo China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Jizhongtuo China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Shanwei China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Shantou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Dahao China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Aotou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Daitou China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Guangao China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Siwei China  0.2
02 Aug 2020 16:15 Kanti Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 16:15 Bodaungseik Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 16:15 Pidat Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 16:15 Palaw Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 16:15 Palawgon Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:15 Jiesheng China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 21:00 Sidu China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 21:00 Ssu-tu China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 21:00 Hsi-pu China  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:15 Ban Si Racha Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:15 Si Racha Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 19:15 Jieshi China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:00 An Lac Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:00 Dien Truong Vietnam  0.2
01 Aug 2020 13:00 Tam Quan Vietnam  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:30 Ban Tha Kaphak Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:30 Ban Don Makok Lang Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:30 Ban Pak Nam Phang Rat Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:30 Ban Nang Sa Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:30 Ban Ai Lao Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Tachilep Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Laem Sing Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Cham Han Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Pak Nam Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Ta Lian Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Khao Ta Nui Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Naung Chim Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Khlong Hok Thailand  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Muang Samut Prakan Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 16:00 Kanmaw Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Dong'ao China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Hele China  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Yacheng China  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:15 Ban Ao Udom Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 21:45 Kyatchaung Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 17:00 Bok Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 17:00 Sinmadan Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 17:00 Aukthayetchaung Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Sakhla Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 17:15 Pyinbyugyi Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:45 Kampong Mah Puteh Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:45 Pase Panjang Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:45 Kampong Tengah Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:45 Kampong Lama Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:45 Kawthaung Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 16:45 Bankachon Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 18:00 Kabingyaung Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 15:30 Dong Hoi Vietnam  0.2
02 Aug 2020 17:30 Kyauktwin Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 05:45 Dani-thagya Myanmar  0.2
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Nong Mapring Thailand  0.2
02 Aug 2020 18:15 Kyaukkayan Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Kadin Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Shangan Myanmar  0.2
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Taungkamet Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 00:45 Bokpyin Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 00:45 Phuruk Tew Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 00:45 Atwin Bokpyin Myanmar  0.2
03 Aug 2020 10:15 Ban Hlem Chabang Thailand  0.2
01 Aug 2020 15:15 Cat Son Phuong Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 15:15 Mui Lay Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 15:15 Giem Ha Trung Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 15:15 Dong Ha Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 19:15 Hudong China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 19:15 Jiazi China  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:45 Hangapru Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:45 Karathuri Myanmar  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:15 Boao China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:45 Chung-yuan China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 14:30 Thon My Thuy Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 19:00 Changqingwei China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Donghong China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Jinghai China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Ch'ao-yang-hsien China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 20:45 Haimen China  0.1
02 Aug 2020 10:45 Cua Thon Vietnam  0.1
02 Aug 2020 10:45 Xom Lap Vietnam  0.1
03 Aug 2020 05:45 Bogyiywa Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 17:45 Kalawni Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 17:45 Kaungma Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 17:45 Onbingwin Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 17:45 Htawa Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 17:45 Zadi Myanmar  0.1
04 Aug 2020 11:30 Yingzai China  0.1
03 Aug 2020 10:15 Bang Lamung Thailand  0.1
02 Aug 2020 17:45 Nabule Myanmar  0.1
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Kok San Thailand  0.1
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Bang Kalo Thailand  0.1
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Bo Ta Sing Thailand  0.1
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Na Chom Thian Thailand  0.1
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Ko Kok Thailand  0.1
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Samet Ngam Thailand  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:45 Nangin Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 18:00 Pandin-in Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 18:00 Pyingyi Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 18:00 Maungmagan Myanmar  0.1
01 Aug 2020 23:45 An Thach Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 19:30 Shenquan China  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:00 Mui Chon Dong Vietnam  0.1
03 Aug 2020 10:30 Ban Chek Thailand  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Kampong Pulo Chili Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Talok Babai Myanmar  0.1
02 Aug 2020 01:30 Ban Sadein Myanmar  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Sancai China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Lingcheng China  0.1
03 Aug 2020 22:15 Samut Sakhon Thailand  0.1
04 Aug 2020 12:00 Hsing-ch'en China  0.1
04 Aug 2020 12:00 Chendai China  0.1
02 Aug 2020 05:15 Ban Klaeng Lang Thailand  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Linwang China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Tang Kiu China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Tengqiao China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Yingzhou China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 12:00 Hsin-ts'un China  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Thon Thai Duong Ha Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Phu Bai Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Thon My Khanh Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 La Son Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Ha Tru Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Phung Chinh Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 18:45 Thon Phu An Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 16:15 Song Cau Vietnam  0.1
01 Aug 2020 16:15 Tuo Nham Vietnam  0.1

Calculation folder at this link